RETURN  
     
 

 

  FORMER MENS BB OVERALL WINNERS  2013 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMENS BB OVERALL WINNERS 2012 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMEN'S FIGURE OVERALL WINNERS 2011 RESULTS  
  FORMER WOMEN'S BIKINI OVERALL WINNERS 2014 RESULTS
  FORMER CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 2015 RESULTS
  FORMER WOMENS PHYSIQUE OVERALLS 2016 RESULTS
  FORMER MEN'S PHYSIQUE OVERALLS
  FORMER MUSCLE HEAT WINNERS TURNED
IFBB PROS
 
CLICK ON NAME FOR PHOTOS
2016 ELITE MUSCLE CLASSIC RESULTS
CLICK HERE FOR 2015 MUSCLE HEAT PHOTOS ON
 
MEN BODYBUILDING
WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE FIGURE CLASSIC PHYSIQUE MEN'S PHYSIQUE BIKINI  

OPEN

OPEN OVERALL POSEDOWN


OVERALL
TYLER STARNES

BANTAM
1. ROGER GODSEY

MIDDLE WT.
1. GRANT TOMEY
2.ALAIN VARGAS
3. ERIC BYERLY
4. ADARIN MYERS
5. MARK ROSENBERG

LIGHT HY
1. JORDAN HUTCHINSON

2. JOSHUA KELLOUGH
3. JOSEPH P. PICCIRILLI

HY WT.
1. LOGAN HOLMES
2. R.J. TOTTEN
3. JOHN CALDWELL

SUPER HY
1. TYLER STARNES

MASTERS 35+

1. ERIC BYERLY

MASTERS 40+

OVERALL
ALAIN VARGAS

LIGHT WT
1. MARK ROSENBERG

HEAVY WT.
1. ALAIN VARGAS
2. JOHN CALDWELL

MASTERS 50+
1. JOHN CALDWELL
2. JOSEPH PICCIRILLI

NOVICE MEN

OVERALL
GRANT TOMEY

LIGHT WT.
1. GRANT TOMEY
2. KEVIN HARGROVE

HEAVY WT.
1. EUGENE AFARI

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL
PHYLLIS GAUKEL

CLASS A
1. PHYLLIS GAUKEL
2. SAQWETQ BARRINO

CLASS B
1. MERCY WELCH

MASTERS 35+
1. MERCY WELCH

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN


OVERALL
KELLIE MYERS

CLASS A
1. MYE (MIRIAN ) WILSON

CLASS B
1. KELLIE MYERS
2. ELLE WILLIAMS
3. JENNIFER BARFIELD
4. HANNAH DAVIS
5. CARMEN ROSILLO
6. EVELIA ARTEAUGA
7. BARNANNE CREECH

CLASS C
1. HEATHER MARIE GENZALEZ

CLASSS D
1. RACHEL MINTER
2. AUBREY MCNEILL
3. KATRIN WILLIAM

MASTER'S 35+
OVERALL
ELLE WILLIAMS

CLASS A
1. ELLE WILLIAMS
2. CARMEN ROSILLI

CLASS B
1. KATRINA WILLIAMS
2. LOLITA LEWIS

MASTER'S 45+
1. LOLITA WELCH
2. MARCY WELCH

MASTER'S 50+
1. BARNANNE CREECH
2. MARCY WELCH
3. KAYE BROOKS

NOVICE
OVERALL
AUBREY MCNEILL

CLASS A
1. JENNIFER BARFIELD

CLASS B
1. AUBREY MCNEILL
2. HEATHER MARIE GANZALEZ

 

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL
ZEEK ANDREW

CLASS A
1. ZEEK ANDREW
2. GRANT TOMEY
3. JOHN JACKSON
4. ADRAIN MYERS
5. JUAN JESUS GOMEZ

CLASS B
1. TYLER STARNES
2. ERIC BYERLY

MASTERS'S 35+
1. ERIC BYERLY

NOVICE
1. GRANT TOMEY
2. ALAN KINNEY
3. JAKE MCCOY

OPEN

OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL
ZEEK ANDREW

CLASS A
1. LANDEN ENGLISH
2. COSIMO MARTURANO

CLASS B
1. ZEEK ANDREW
2. JUSTIN P. DAIL
3. JARRIUS LINDSAY
4. JOHN JACKSON
5. CORDALE RISK
6. KYLE PECK
7. DION AGEE
8. JAMAAL HAGANS

CLASS C
1. XAVIER O'NEAL
2. DRAKE DAY
3. WIL VAZQUEZ LOPEZ

CLASS D
1. BRANDON ELAM
2. ALEX WALLACE
3. COREY BAILEY
4. WALKER WHITLEY
5. DONNIE BAILEY
6. CARSON RUTLEDGE
7. JARROD KOHR
8. ADAM J. BOUDREAULT

MASTER'S 35+
OVERALL
WALKER WHITLEY

CLASS A
1. JOHN FISHR
2. COSIMO MARTURANO

CLASS B
1. WALKER WHITLEY

MASTER'S 40+
1. COSIMO MARTURANO
2. KYLE PECK

MASTER'S 50+
1. COSIMO MARTURANO

NOVICE

OVERALL
WALKER EHITLEY

CLASS A
1. JOSH FISHER
2. JARRIUS LINDSEY
3. ANGEL CABRERA JR
4.CORDALE RISK
5. JAMAAL HAGANS
6. KYLE PECK
7. JAKE MCCOY

CLASS B
1. WALKER WHITLEY
.2. DONNIE BENTLY
3. DRAKE DAY
4. JOHN WOOD
5. ADAM J. BOUDREAULT

OPEN
OVERALL POSEDOWN

OVERALL
KATIE HUFF

CLASS A
1. KATIE HUFF
2.MICHELLE CRANE
3. SUMER GUFFEY
4. TAYLOR FULFORD

CLASS B
1. MICHELLE SETTLEMYRE
2. LARA HEISHMAN
3. BRIANNA POCKETTE
4. TRACY MEDLIN
5. MORGAN HILL

CLASS C
1. ERIN RONAYNE
2. KAITLYN HUFFSTETLER
3. LEONDRA TURNER
4. SHAYLA WALLACE SMITH
5. JAMIE KING

CLASS D
1. LAUREN KUFEL
2. TAYLOR ROBBINS
3. ERIN MICHELLE GRAY
4. COREY PECK
5. VICTORIA DEITZ

MASTER'S 35+
OVERALL
KATIE HUFF

CLASS A
1. KATIE HUFF
2. TRACY MEDLIN

CLASS B
1. SHAYLA WALLACE SMITH
2. COREY PECK
3. JAMIE KING

MASTER'S 40+
1. KATIE HUFF
2. LAUREN KUFEL
3. SHAYLA WALLCE SMITH
4. SUSAN MOREY

MASTER'S 45+
1. KATIE HUFF
2. SUSAN MOREY

NOVICE
OVERALL
MICHELLE SETTEMYE

CLASS A
1. MICHELLE SETTLEMYRE
2. BRIANNE POCKETTE
3. LARA HEISHMAN
4. MORGAN HILL
5. AIMEE ALMONTE

CLASS B
1. TAYLOR ROBBINS
2. KAITLYN HUFFSTETLER
3. LEONDRA TURNER
4. COREY PECK
5. SUSAN MOREY