RETURN  
 
CLICK LINKS BELOW FOR PAST OVERALL WINNERS CLICK VIDEO BELOW TO SEE SHOW OPENING CLICK ON DATES BELOW
FOR PAST YEARS RESULTS
FORMER MENS BB FORMER BIKINI
FORMER WOMEN BB FORMER WOMEN PHYSIQUE
FORMER FIGURE FORMER MENS PHYSIQUE
FORMER CHAMPS TURNER IFBB PRO
 
2013 2014   
2012 2015  
2011 2016  
2010 2017  

2018 NPC MUSCLE HEAT RESULTS

AND PHOTOS

 
SPECIAL GUEST
IFBB PRO
ROELLY WINKLAAR
 
CLICK ON NAMES BELOW FOR PHOTOS

MEN'S
BODYBUILDING
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
WOMEN'S
PHYSIQUE
 
WOMEN'S
FIGURE
WOMEN'S
BIKINI 
MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

OPEN MEN

OVERALL
FRANCISCO MERCADO JR

LIGHT WT
1ST MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA
2. JAY WISMER
3. MEL HOWELL

MIDDLE WT.
1.FRANCISCO MERCADO JR
2. JOHN CRISP
3. DAVID RESVECK

LIGHT HY. WT.
1. MICHAEL SABOL
2. JASON MCGEE
3. BLAKE ELSBERRY

4. BRIAN BROWDER
5. ZANE PERKINS
6. JOSHUA KELLOUGH
7. LAMONT BECKAITH

HEAVY WT.
1. JORDAN PATTERSON
2. DANIEL BOWERS
3. ROB GOODWIN
4. MELVIN WATERS
5. EMORY JESSE CAMPBELL

SUPER HEAVY
1. BOBBY STEPHENS

35+ Men

OVERALL
MICHAEL SABOL

HEAVY WT.
1. MICHAEL SABOL
2. JASON MCGEE
3. BLAKE ELSBERRY
4. DANIEL BOWERS
5. ZANE PERKINS

40+ MEN
OVERALL
MICHAEL SABOL

HEAVY WT.
1. MICHAEL SABOL
2. BRIAN MANUEL

50+ MEN

1. WILLIAM POWELL
2. DARRYL MURPHY
3. ROB GOODWIN
4. MELVIN WATERS
5. DANIEL JONES
6. DAVID CRAWFORD

60+ MEN

1. MEL HOWELL
2. RICKY MILLER
3. CHARLES SMITH
4. CHRISTOPH CORDON

JR.MEN

OVERALL
DANIEL JONES

LIGHT WT.
1. KEVIN HARGOVE

HEAVY WT.
1. DANIEL JONES

NOVICE MEN

OVERALL
BRIAN MANUEL


LIGHT WT.
1. CHARLES SMITH

HEAVT WT.
1. BRIAN MANUEL

TEEN

1. AUSTIN RUSS

OPEN MEN

OVERALL
JALEEL BATTLE

CLASS A
1. STEFFORD WHITE
2. ZEEK ANDREWS
3. BRIAN STAGGS
4. DAMIAN WORCESTER
5. TIMOTHY MCDOW
6. JOSHUA RIOS

CLASS B
1. RASHAN BHULABHA

CLASS C
1. JALEEL BATTLES
2. KEVIN RASCOE
3. LAMAR MCNEAL-SMITH
4. GEOFF WEAVER
5. JEFFREY PALMOWSKI
6. RYAN GANT
7. JOSH SEWELL

CLASS D
1. JEFF MUNDY
2. RICHARD RONDOLPH
3. AUSTIN FREE
4. JUSTIN O'SHEA
5. MARC ANGELO RIVERA
6. RICK TERRY
7. DEXTER HARDY
8. ETHAN WILSON
9. CHRISTOPHER LEVACK
10. JONATHAN HOWELL
11. TALAL ALATIAH

CLASS E
1. AMON DOZIER
2. JARRD LOHR

CLASS F
1. TIM WILKES
2. RAYMON WINN
3. ERIC SHELTON
4. ANKIT SINGH

35+ MEN

OVERALL
KEVIN RASCOE

CLASS B
1. KEVIN RASCOE
2. JEFFRER PALMOWSKI
3. JACOB HIPPERT
4. CHRISTOPHER LEVACK

40+ MEN

CLASS A
1. THURMAN LOFTON

CLASS B
1. KEVIN RASCOE
2. JALEEL BATTLE
3. CESAR DEFILLO
4. DEXTER HARDY
5. ROBERT ROWLAND

50+ MEN

1. TIM CAMPBELL
2. CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
3. WILLIAM CONKLIN
4. WILLIAM OWENSBY
5. MOHAMMA ABDUL L SHAB

NOVICE MEN

OVERALL
JALEEL BATTLE

CLASS A
1. DAMIAN WORCESTER

2. TIMOTHY MCDOW
3. JOSHUA RIOS
4. RASHAN BHULABHAI
5. MIGUEL ALCANTAR

CLASS B
1. JALEEL BATTLE
2. RICHARD RONDOLPH3. JUSTIN O'SHEA
4. RAYMOND WINN
5. VICTOR BURTON
6. MARCUS HOUSE
7. CESAR DEFILLO
8. MARC ANGELO RIVERA
9. JOSHUA RIOS
10. ALEXANDER HOWARD
11. JONATHAN HOWELL
12
. TALAL ALATIAH
13. CHRISTOPHER LEVACK
14. JEFFREY PALMOWSKI
15. ETHAN WILSON
16. JOSEPH UCHE UMEANE
17. RYAN GANT
18. JACOB HIPPERT
19. ANTOINE OFFER

OPEN WOMEN

OVERALL
PRINCESS HODGE

CLASS A
1. PRINCESS HODGE
2. JENNIFER JARVIS
3. ERIKA WATSON
4. SALLY ST. LEGER

CLASS B
1. NANCY LUX
2. MEGAN BROWER
3. HOLLY LOGAN
4. JAMILS EDGERSON
5. MARCEY WELCH

35+ WOMEN

1. APRIL RIED
2. NANCY LUX
3. PRINCESS HODGES
4. HOLLY LOGAN
5. KELEEN MISKIN
6. NEDRA CARTER
7. JENNIFER JARVIS
8. SALLEY ST.LEGER
9. LISA CORROW SMITH
10. MARCEY WELCH

NOVICE WOMEN
1. NANCY LUX
2. KELEEN MISKIN
3. MEGAN BROWER
4. ERIKA WATSON

OPEN WOMEN

OVERALL
JESSICA POWELL

CLASS A
1. FRANCESCA ADAMS
2. SHUNTE WALKER
3. CHRISTY RICHARDSON

CLASS B
1. JESSICA POWELL
2. KRISTY COX
3. CARY CHASE
4. STEPHANIE MCINTOSH ARD
5. BARNANIE CREECH
6. LAURA STARKES
7. JENNA LAMPHEVE

CLASS C
1. COCO RAMIREZ
2. BRITTANY VINCENT
3. SHARON KESTER
4.LINDSEY MAY
5. KRISTINA IBARRA
6. ASHLEY TORRES
7. BLAIR JARRELL

CLASS D
1. TAYYANA KIRICHENKO

2. KELLY ACKERMAN
3. KAYLA MOREAU
4. STACEY HASTING
5. MANOUCH PIERRE
6. EMMA NORMAN
7. CECILLIA NEWMAN
8. MARCEY WELCH

35+ WOMEN

OVERALL
TAYYANA KIRICHENKO

CLASS A
1. KRISTY COX
2. CARY CHASE
3. SHUNTE WALKER
4. CHRISTY RICHARDSON

CLASS B
1. TAYYANA KIRICHENKO
2. KELLY ACKERMAN
3. LINDSEY MAY
4. KIM CAMPBELL
5. SHARON KESTER
6. BLAIR JARRELL
7. EMMA NORMAN
8. KELLY TATUM
9. LOLITA LEWIS
10. BAHAIYYIH AREVALO-CARN

45+ WOMEN

1. STACEY HASTING
2. LORI STANISLAWSCYK
3. SHUNTE WALKER
4. KIM CAMPBELL
5. LOLITA LEWIS
6. LORETTA HENDERSON

50+ WOMEN

1. STACING HASTING
2. COCO RAMIREZ
3. BARNANIE CREECH
4. NICHELLE WRIGHT
5. KELEEN MISCKIN
6. JOAN SCHANCK
7. LORETTA HENDERSON
8. KATHY OATS COMBS
9. MARCEY WELCH
10. CECILIA NEWMAN

JR. WOMEN

1. MANOUCHKA PIERRE
2. MADISON SUMPTER
3. LAURA STARKES
4. KELLY TATUM

NOVICE FIGURE

OVERALL
TAYYANA KIRICHENKO

CLASS A
1. FRANCESCA ADAM
2. STEPHANIE MCINTOSH ARD
3. JENNA LAMPHEVE
4. LAURS STARKES

CLASS B
TAYYANA KIRICHENKO
2. KELLY ACKERMAN
3. LINDSEY MAY
4. LORI STANISLAWSCYK
5. MICHELLE PANE
6. ASHLEY TORRES
7. JOAN SCHANCK

FITNESS

1. TENNILLE SMITH

OPEN WOMEN'S

OVERALL
LOSHANAND WILLIAMSON

CLASS A
1. SHUNTE WALKER
2. BRITTANY ZIMMERMAN
3. CHRISTINA DUIM
4. GABBY VALENTINO
5. TIFFANY COLELLA
6. SYNDNEY THRANA

CLASS B
1. LOSHANAND WILLIAMSON
2. TONYA HARRIS
3. ERIKE SCOTT
4. KRISTA THOMAS
5. KATIE HUFF
6. JENNIFER CRUZ LOPEZ
7. SAMATHA MADRID
8. KALLEE WATERS

CLASS C
1. DEBRORAH LEE ROBINSON
2. LISA FUNKHOUSER
3. ANGELINA ASHMORE
4. LAUREN POE
5. REBECCA ELGIN
6. LILIAN REED
7. SHANNON SMITH
8. GAILYN GAGLIARDI
9. ELIZABETH MENDES
10. ALEXANDRA MARSHALL

CLASS D
1. KATHRYN BAUN
2. KAITLYN HUFFSTETLER
3. KERI KENNEDY
4. LEONDRA TURNER
5. KATHY BREWER
6. TRACEY MEDLIN
7. AMBER CONNER
8. RACHEL SMOKE
9. ISABELLE RENNOCKL
10. TIFFANY LINNETTE WILLLIAMS
11. RENAE FARRAH

CLASS E
1. STACIE WILKINSON
2. TANYA CAMUNAS
3. MICHELLE PANEU
4. MEGAN HOVER
5. CARRIE DANTE
6. FALON HENDRICK
7. SARAH BURGESS

CLASS F
1. CARISSA FERGUSON
2. ASHLEY MUCHLER
3. TERA GAGNON
4. AMANDA NACE
5. KATE MISENUK
6. JACQUELINE LOUISE WABLE

NOVICE BIKINI

OVERALL
KERI KENNDY

CLASS A
1. GABBY VALENTINO
2. KRISTA THOMAS
3. SAMANTHA MADRID
4. KALLEE WATERS
5. ALEXANDRA MARSHALL
6. SYDNEY THRANA
7. ERIKE SCOTT
8. GAILYN GAGLIARRDI

CLASS B
1.KERI KENNEDY
2. TERA GAGNON
3. CARISSA FERGUSON
4. FALON HENDRICK
5. CARRIE DANTE
6. RACHEL SMOKE
7. LAKEN WINFINREY
8. SALLY NIFONG
9. BIANCA KOTH
10. KATE MISENUK
11. RENAE FARRAH
12, TIFFANY LINNETTE WILLIAMS
13. KIM GREENE
14. JACQUELINE LOUISE WABLE

35+ WOMEN

OVERALL
STACIE WILKINSON

CLASS A
1. TRACEY MEDLIN
2. TONYA HARRIS
3. DEBORAH LEE ROBINSON
4. KATIE HUFF
5. GAILYM GAGLIARDI

CLASS B
1. STACIE WILKINSON
2. TANYA CAMUNAS
3. MELISSA STOCKDALE
4. BIANCA KOTH

40+ WOMEN

1. SHUNTE WALKER
2. KATIE HUFF
3. SHANNON SMITH
4. JEAN ROST
5. MICHELE MAGANA
6. GAILYM GAGLIARDR

45+ WOMEN

1. SHUNTE WALKER
2. KATHY BREWER
3. KATIE HUFF
4. GAILYN GAGLIARDI
5. JEAN ROST
6. MICHELE MAGANA
7. KIM GREENE
8. RENAE FARRAH

TEEN WOMEN

1. KALEE WATERS
2. GABBY VALENTINO
3. RACHEL SMOKE

OPEN MEN

OVERALL
ROBERT GOODE

CLASS A
1. ZEEK ANDREWS
2. SAMUEL MITCHELL JR
3. RICHARD LEE
4. DAKOTA REYES
5. SALVADOR VALLEJO
6. CASIANO TORRES LEXIS

CLASS B
1. ROBERT GOODE
2. ONTARIUS SMITH
3. JORDAN PATTERSON
4. CODY HINKLE
5. ADRIEN MORCOW
6. WILLIAM ROY
7. KOSTA VELISSARIOU
8. EMORY JESSE CAMPBELL
9. BILLY JOE NORMAN
10. BRYAN COPELAND
11. DAVID RESVERCK
12. CHRISTOPHER LEVACK

35+ MEN

1. ROBERT GOODE
2. KOSTA VELISSARIOU
3. CHROSTOPHER LEVACK
4. CHARLE SMITH

NOVICE MEN

1. SAMUEL MITCHELL JR
2. RICHARD LEE
3. ADRIEN MORCOW
4. BILLY JOE NORMAN
5. JOSEPH UCHE UMEANE
6. CHRISTOPHER LEVACK
7. OSCAR RIZO GRAJALES
8. SHAWN GATLIN
9. CHARLE SMITH